2015-16 WINNERS LIST

2016 logoCongratulations to our “Southern Stars” for the 2015-2016 show season!

Best Cats in Championship

Best Cat GC, BW, NW EMAU’S STRIKE A POSE OF EMAUGE SILVER Egyptian Mau Female Br: MELANIE MORGAN-LAURIE COUGHLAN, LESSEE Ow: TIMOTHY B FOWLER 5971.5
2nd Best Cat GC, NW, AG PERZOT R2 AKA BRUTUS BROWN TABBY Exotic Male Br: DAVID J-SHIRLEY C PEET Ow: SHIRLEY PEET,DAVID J PEET,SARAH C SIEFFERT 5498.75
3rd Best Cat GC, NW, AW TROPIKOONS LIFES A BEACH SILVER TABBY-WHITE Maine Coon Male Ow/Br: STEPHANIE BOULTER 5116.6
4th Best Cat GC, NW MAUTRIX SOLAR ECLIPSE SILVER Egyptian Mau Male Ow/Br: LAURIE COUGHLAN 4869.15
5th Best Cat GC, RW STEDAM AMERICAN DREAM   OF CRISP SILVER TABBY-WHITE American Shorthair Male Br: DAWN SKUPIN Ow: DAWN CRISP,JERRY CRISP,D SKUPIN,M SKUPIN 4697.6
6th Best Cat GC, BW, RW MINKITTY LIMONCELLO OF AQUABELLA CHAMPAGNE MINK Tonkinese Female Br: NANCY ANN MIKITA Ow: CATHERINE MC NEESE,ERIC ALLEN WHITE 3274.45
7th Best Cat GC, RW, AW IRUSKHA ODIN CHOCOLATE SPOTTED Ocicat Male Br: CATHERINE KENNEDY-PATRICIA ARNOLD Ow: CATHERINE KENNEDY,PATRICIA ARNOLD,L HASLOW 2395.25
8th Best Cat GC, RW SEMPERCOONS MASON OF BURNBRAE RED TABBY-WHITE Maine Coon Male Br: JEFF-CHERYL HOLMES-M COLE Ow: LYN KNIGHT,JEFF HOLMES,CHERYL HOLMES 2361.55
9th Best Cat GC, RW IMPROMPTU’S SHERMIE OF THE DARKSIDE Bombay Female Br: DEBORAH CURTIS, LESSEE Ow: DEBORAH LYNNE CURTIS,L WILLIS 2182.9
10th Best Cat GC, NW GROVEWOOD BOURBON STREET SEAL LYNX POINT HIMALAYAN – Persian – Himalayan Male Br: DANIELLE-CAROLINE GRIGGS Ow: DANIELLE GRIGGS,CAROLINE GRIGGS 1911.4
11th Best Cat GC, RW KARMACATZ CRICKET OF BELLSHIRE SILVER MAC TABBY Devon Rex Female Br: LINDA-SUSAN PETERSON Ow: LINDA PETERSON,MELANIE BELL 1803.15
12th Best Cat GC, BW, RW TSAR BLU’S ZEVA OF GRISAILLE Russian Blue Female Br: DONNA FULLER-TASHIA LYONS Ow: KAREN BOYCE,DAVID BOYCE 1725.45
13th Best Cat GCD, NW SAN-FE RUBINO OF PERZOT RED MAC TABBY Exotic Male Br: SVETLANA FEDORENKO Ow: S FEDORENKO-DAVID-SHIRLEY PEET 1513.85
14th Best Cat GC, RW HEX’S PRIDE BODROUEX SABLE Burmese Male Br: KATHY-DON RIEK Ow: K-D RIEK- J LANCASTER 1501.35
15th Best Cat GC, RW, AC PURR ELLI ONE LOVE OF RAGTIME CATS TORTOISESHELL Exotic Female Br: TABATHA METCALF-MIKE PERKINS Ow: LAURA GREGORY,TABATHA METCALF,MIKE PERKINS 1490.55
16th Best Cat GC, BW, RW PENELANE HOLLY GO LIGHTLY CHOCOLATE-TORTIE POINT Colorpoint Shorthair Female Ow/Br: MICHELE LUKIC 1467.5
17th Best Cat GC, RW RED FERNE ROLO FAWN Abyssinian Male Br: LISA-WALTER KAELIN Ow: LISA KAELIN,LISA-WALT KAELIN 1322.8
18th Best Cat GC, BW, NW CRISP’S CECIL KIPP OF ASHKIT SILVER TABBY-WHITE American Shorthair Male Br: L HERMAN-DAWN-JERRY CRISP Ow: DAWN-JERRY CRISP 1265.7
19th Best Cat GC, NW ASLANSPAW NICODEMUS ALOYSIUS BROWN TABBY-WHITE Maine Coon Male Ow/Br: DONNA HUGHES ENSOR 1223.95
20th Best Cat GC, RW VELVETKIST DESIGNER GENES CREAM-WHITE Persian – Calico & Bi-Color Male Ow/Br: NORALYN HEISIG 1195.35
21st Best Cat GC, BW, RW RIVNDELLRAGS PANDORA OF RAGTIME CALICO Ragamuffin Female Br: JUDITH MORRISON Ow: LAURA GREGORY 1173.45
22nd Best Cat GC, RW SAYANG M’S PRINCESA LEA SEPIA AGOUTI Singapura Female Br: WILSON VEGA-DOUGLAS POLLOCK Ow: WILSON A VEGA-DOUGLAS POLLOCK 1169.7
23rd Best Cat GC, RW, AG SPUNKEPAWZ FASTLANE SILVER PTCH SPT TBY-WHT Turkish Angora Female Br: S SIEFFERT-S COUINEAU-R ZINCK Ow: DAVID J PEET,SARAH SIEFFERT 1034.9
24th Best Cat GC, RW BEAU CHAT FOREVER BLUE BLUE MINK Tonkinese Female Br: BOBBIE RUBEL Ow: ROBERTA RUBEL 1018.45
25th Best Cat GC, RW 3JANES LAST TANGO IN PARIS BLUE Abyssinian Female Br: E KOLLER-T KENNEDY-J ONSTOTT Ow: TERI KENNEDY,ELIZABETH L KOLLER,JULIE ONSTOTT 858.15

Best Kittens

Best Kitten GC, NW PINUPCATS SUPA DUPA FLY OF KUORII BLACK-WHITE Sphynx Female Br: CYNDEE HILL Ow: PAOLO CARNEVALETTI,CYNDEE LIZANA HILL,SOPHIA STAPLES 3037.95
2nd Best Kitten GC, NW GROVEWOOD BOURBON STREET SEAL LYNX POINT HIMALAYAN – Persian – Himalayan Male Br: DANIELLE-CAROLINE GRIGGS Ow: DANIELLE GRIGGS,CAROLINE GRIGGS 2062.45
3rd Best Kitten GC, NW SEAFLOWER’S REMINGTON ROSE PLATINUM POINT Tonkinese Male Br: CLINTON-DEBORAH PARKER Ow: CLINTON PARKER,DEBORAH PARKER 2045.55
4th Best Kitten GC, BW, NW EMAU’S STRIKE A POSE OF EMAUGE SILVER Egyptian Mau Female Br: MELANIE MORGAN-LAURIE COUGHLAN, LESSEE Ow: TIMOTHY B FOWLER 1713.25
5th Best Kitten RW EMAU’S I WANT CANDY OF EMAUGE SILVER Egyptian Mau Female Br: MELANIE MORGAN Ow: TIMOTHY B FOWLER 1713.05
6th Best Kitten RW LUSHELL’S DREAM CATCHER BLUE TABBY Persian – Tabby Female Br: L-S HOLLABAUGH Ow: SHELBY HOLLABAUGH,LUCIA A HOLLABAUGH 1601.6
7th Best Kitten GC, RW KARMACATZ IT’S ALL ABOUT ME! SILVER PTCH MAC TBY-WHT Devon Rex Female Br: LINDA-SUSAN PETERSON Ow: LINDA A PETERSON,SUSAN PETERSON 1510.95
8th Best Kitten GP, NW, AW WAN-LEA BOND BOY BOND JAMES BOND CHAMPAGNE MINK Tonkinese Neuter Br: BOB-CLAIRE DUBIT-WANDA MARTIN Ow: WANDA MARTIN,CLAIRE DUBIT,BOB DUBIT 1503.1
9th Best Kitten GC, RW WAN-LEA BOND BOY DANIEL CRAIG PLATINUM MINK Tonkinese Male Br: BOB DUBIT-CLAIRE DUBIT-WANDA MARTIN Ow: WANDA MARTIN,CLAIRE DUBIT,BOB DUBIT 1378.05
10th Best Kitten GC, RW MAUTRIX FIRECRACKER SILVER Egyptian Mau Male Ow/Br: LAURIE COUGHLAN 1340.45
11th Best Kitten GC, NW, AG PERZOT R2 AKA BRUTUS BROWN TABBY Exotic Male Br: DAVID J-SHIRLEY C PEET Ow: SHIRLEY PEET,DAVID J PEET,SARAH C SIEFFERT 1299.45
12th Best Kitten GC, RW JAMIS OLIVER TWIST CREAM European Burmese Male Br: J A BEMIS-M AUSPITZ Ow: JUDITH A BEMIS 1185.4
13th Best Kitten GC, RW KATSKANS BELLA OF KYETRAK CALICO LH Manx – Longhair Female Br: SUSAN MURPHY Ow: SUSAN MURPHY,DONNA ANDREWS 1181.9
14th Best Kitten RW MABUHAY LIZET BLUE Chartreux Female Ow/Br: CARLA BIZZELL 1171.65
15th Best Kitten GC, RW, AC PURR ELLI ONE LOVE OF RAGTIME CATS TORTOISESHELL Exotic Female Br: TABATHA METCALF-MIKE PERKINS Ow: LAURA GREGORY,TABATHA METCALF,MIKE PERKINS 1154.9
16th Best Kitten GC, RW WHITESOX MOHAWK SPIRIT LILAC TABBY POINT Birman Male Br: KAREN-JOE LANE Ow: KAREN LANE,JOE LANE 1111.55
17th Best Kitten RW AMBER SNOW OREO BLACK-WHITE SH Scottish Fold – SH Female Ow/Br: MARILEE GRISWOLD 1064.3
18th Best Kitten GP, RW VALNIKA JACQUES OF GRISAILLE Russian Blue Neuter Br: VALARIE-WILLY WILLIAMSON Ow: KAREN BOYCE,DAVID BOYCE,VALARIE J WILLIAMSON,WILLY WILLIAMSON 1040.3
19th Best Kitten GC, RW, AW WAN-LEA BOND GIRL SOLITAIRE CHAMPAGNE POINT Tonkinese Female Br: BOB-CLAIRE DUBIT-WANDA MARTIN Ow: WANDA MARTIN,CLAIRE DUBIT,BOB DUBIT,DONNA CLAS 1027.2
20th Best Kitten CH, RW SUN-SILK LOVERS EYES SEAL POINT Birman Male Ow/Br: MARY MYERS 1023.2
21st Best Kitten RW SIMBAKUI DAZZLING DESIGN CHINCHILLA SILVER Persian – Silver & Golden Male Ow/Br: TRACY SMITH 979.5
22nd Best Kitten GC, RW SEMPERCOONS MASON OF BURNBRAE RED TABBY-WHITE Maine Coon Male Br: JEFF-CHERYL HOLMES-M COLE Ow: LYN KNIGHT,JEFF HOLMES,CHERYL HOLMES 978.9
23rd Best Kitten GC, RW LEGGS VIOLET DAWN OF CHER-PER LAVENDER TICKED TABBY SH Oriental – Shorthair Female Br: L VON EGIDY-C MALLARY Ow: CHERYL COLEMAN,PERRY D COLEMAN,E VON EGIDY 956.2
24th Best Kitten GC, RW AMBRITT WESTERLY WIND IS COMING BLUE British Shorthair Male Br: JULIE MAAS Ow: BARBARA COLE,SHELTON COLE 816.65
25th Best Kitten CH, RW ZEHNDER’S ARYA UNDERFOOT BLUE Abyssinian Female Br: MONICA ZEHNDER-SUE VANDE SANDE, LESSEE Ow: LISA KAELIN,WALTER KAELIN 800.2

Best Cats in Premiership

Best Cat in Premiership GC, GP, NW, AC AHAVA-BURMS BABY T-RUTH OF CALCAT SABLE Burmese Spay Br: J-E-M HERR-L-J MCGREGOR Ow: CYNTHIA A LEWIS,CONSTANCE W WARDLAW,PRISCILLA ELDREDGE,ELIZABETH HERR,JOANNE HARDEMAN 4981.45
2nd Best Cat in Premiership GPD, NW SANDESOX JUST SWEETNESS OF WHITESOX BLUE POINT Birman Neuter Br: S FAUST-K LANE Ow: K LANE-S FAUST-Y GRIFFIN 4295.75
3rd Best Cat in Premiership GP, NW KATSKANS DIXIE CRYSTAL OF KYETRAK BROWN PTCH TABBY-WHITE Manx – Shorthair Spay Br: S MURPHY-S MILLAR-G VANWEELDEN Ow: DONNA ANDREWS-SUSAN MURPHY 4233.6
4th Best Cat in Premiership GP, NW, AW WAN-LEA BOND BOY BOND JAMES BOND CHAMPAGNE MINK Tonkinese Neuter Br: BOB-CLAIRE DUBIT-WANDA MARTIN Ow: WANDA MARTIN,CLAIRE DUBIT,BOB DUBIT 3545.35
5th Best Cat in Premiership GC, GP, NW JKZOO VERA LYN FLAME LYNX POINT Exotic Spay Br: H-L GONANO-J KITHCART-S OSTER Ow: MARK HANNON,DAVID RAYNOR 3240.25
6th Best Cat in Premiership GP, NW HEIDA FRANKLIN OF CALCAT BROWN TABBY-WHITE LH Exotic LH Neuter Ow/Br: HARDEMAN-LEWIS-URY-WARDLAW 3076.7
7th Best Cat in Premiership GP, NW ALEXY KIYOSHI BLUE POINT Siamese Neuter Br: DIANNE-BRUCE ALEXY Ow: SHERINE GATTO,DAVID GATTO 2970.75
8th Best Cat in Premiership GC, GP, RW MOWL SIMA’S NOW WHAT? OF REBKOR Korat Spay Br: CHERYL L-PERRY D COLEMAN Ow: REBECCA MULLEN 2807.75
9th Best Cat in Premiership GP, RW PURRTEK SWEET VOUVRAY OF AQUABELLA PLATINUM MINK Tonkinese Spay Br: BETH CASSELY Ow: CATHERINE LORRAINE MCNEESE,KEVIN O’LONE 2671.85
10th Best Cat in Premiership GC, GP, RW WICCACATS KAYLIEGHA LYNNE DILUTE CALICO Persian – Calico & Bi-Color Spay Ow/Br: JEAN B DUGGER 2470.7
11th Best Cat in Premiership GC, GP, RW MOOSECOONS SHILAH OF DDDREAMS BROWN TABBY-WHITE Maine Coon Neuter Br: SUSAN BLEVINS Ow: DAVID C FRY 2374.25
12th Best Cat in Premiership GC, GP, RW PENELANE WHITER SHADE-OF-PALE CREAM POINT Colorpoint Shorthair Neuter Ow/Br: MICHELE LUKIC 2028.5
13th Best Cat in Premiership GP, RW VALNIKA JACQUES OF GRISAILLE Russian Blue Neuter Br: VALARIE-WILLY WILLIAMSON Ow: KAREN BOYCE,DAVID BOYCE,VALARIE J WILLIAMSON,WILLY WILLIAMSON 1709.3
14th Best Cat in Premiership GP, RW SAN-TOI’S DIAMOND DUST BLUE POINT Siamese Neuter Br: DEANNE JOHNSON-CONNIE ROBERTS Ow: LESLIE LINDER 1601.65
15th Best Cat in Premiership GP, RW, AG ROCKN’ SPOTS FRIJOLES CHOCOLATES CHOCOLATE SPOTTED Ocicat Neuter Br: MIKE WAGNER-KAREN HESS Ow: PETER DEAL,ELIZABETH DEAL 1504.85
16th Best Cat in Premiership GP, RW KAYLEE’S GOODTIMECHARLY OF KAYBILL BLACK Cornish Rex Neuter Br: KATHY PRITCHARD-KAY WENTLING Ow: KATHLEEN C WENTLING,KATHY PRITCHARD 1373.85
17th Best Cat in Premiership GP, RW ALICOONS CORAL ROSE CAMEO TABBY-WHITE Maine Coon Spay Ow/Br: SCOTT-ALISA HAMMONDS 1363.95
18th Best Cat in Premiership GP, RW MAUTRIX SALADIN SILVER Egyptian Mau Neuter Br: LAURIE COUGHLAN Ow: LAURIE COUGHLAN,PARKER SUTTON 1358.4
19th Best Cat in Premiership GC, GP, RW PANTHAT BRANDY ALEXANDER OF ELESSAR SABLE Burmese Spay Br: KAREN THOMAS-KATHY-DON RIEK Ow: VIVIAN BAYLOR 1334.2
20th Best Cat in Premiership GC, GP, RW GROVEWOOD VALENCIA FLAME LYNX POINT Exotic Neuter Br: DANIELLE-CAROLINE GRIGGS Ow: CAROLINE-DANIELLE GRIGGS 1142.7
21st Best Cat in Premiership GPD, RW MANGO TANGO’S KAT MAN DU OF IRUSKHA CINNAMON SPOTTED Ocicat Neuter Br: PATRICIA ARNOLD Ow: L HASLOW-C KENNEDY-P ARNOLD 912.65
22nd Best Cat in Premiership GP, RW MEANU PASSIONATE KISSES OF COONPAWS BLUE-EYED WHITE Maine Coon Neuter Br: STELLA GAYLOR-ROSE SPILLMAN Ow: P PENDLETON-S STELZMAN 871.4
23rd Best Cat in Premiership CH, GP, RW CRISP CARA MIA KIPP SILVER TABBY American Shorthair Spay Br: J-D CRISP-D-M SKUPIN Ow: VICKI SENAPE-SANDRA BELL 819.95
24th Best Cat in Premiership GC, GP, RW SUNLIT AMORE OF PARADISO SHADED CAMEO Persian – Smoke & Shaded Neuter Br: KAREN GREENMAN Ow: MICHAEL H PIZIALI,RITCHIE M TINDALL 763.85
25th Best Cat in Premiership GP, RW PURR BITS ‘ PURRSIAN PRINCESS BROWN MAC TABBY Persian – Tabby Spay Br: VICKIE BINGMAN Ow: JEAN W ALDRICH 754.3

Best of Breed

Championship
Kittens 
Premiership

Household Pet Winners

Best HHP GH, HRW BLAISE  Tortiseshell Spay Ow: SUE ROBBINS-WARREN CUMMINGS
2nd Best HHP GH, HRW FROSTY AUSTIN Black and White Neuter Ow: JILL RUDERMAN
3rd Best HHP GH, HRW LOUIS BLACK SMOKE Neuter Ow: LEIGH HUGHES
4th Best HHP GH, HRW, AM MIMI Tortie and White Spay Ow: PAUL AND SARAH SIEFFERT
5th Best HHP GH, HRW DUCHESS DOLLY Silver tabby Spay Ow: LYNN TAIT
6th Best HHP GH, HRW, AW STRAIGHT TO THE POINT Blue-Cream Point Spay Ow: Jenny Wickle & Laura Jo Barber
7th Best HHP GH, HRW MR. FLUFFALUFAGUS BLUE TABBY Neuter Ow: PETER DEAL,ELIZABETH DEAL
8th Best HHP GH, HRW MY ABBY BROWN TICKED TABBY Spay Ow: KATHY SCHONELY
9th Best HHP GH, HRW THALIA Champagne Solid Spay Ow: SUE A ROBBINS
10th Best HHP GH, HRW DAYTONA Blue lynx point and white Neuter Ow: MATTHEW & KIMBERLY BREINER

Distinguished Merit

Cat_Name Breed Sex Breeder Owner_1 Owner_2
GC BARMONT SURPRISE LILY OF GODSPEED, DM CORNISH REX Female BOB BARATTO-JEWELL-JACOBOWITZ ROBERTA STROHAKER
GC, BW, RW BORDEAUX LTD’S JUST A KATY DID, DM RAGDOLL Female ELIZABETH THURMAN ELIZABETH A THURMAN
GC, RW BRANNAWAY HANSEN OF OCALICOS, DM PERSIAN Male ANNA-WAYNE SADLER NANCY DUCKETT
CH CHARLEVAL’S FIRST TIME EVER OF ASHI, DM BIRMAN Female SANDI PATRICK CHARLENE MAY
CH CRISP’S CHANEL #5, DM AMERICAN SH Female L HERMAN-DAWN-JERRY CRISP DAWN-JERRY CRISP
CH CRISP’S CHANEL #5, DM AMERICAN SH Female DM DAWN-JERRY CRISP
GC D’OTZ WHOOPSIE DAISY, DM EGYPTIAN MAU Female SUSAN MELIA SUSAN-CAROLINE MELIA
GC EMAU’S FOR YOUR EYES ONLY, DM EGYPTIAN MAU Female M MORGAN-M-N FERGUSON,LESSEE MELANIE MORGAN
GC, BW, NW EMAU’S TOUCH THE SUN, DM EGYPTIAN MAU Female M MORGAN-V GREENOUGH, LESSEE MELANIE MORGAN
GILLY’S MOLLY BROWN OF COUPARI, DM SCOTTISH FOLD SH Female CHRISTY SCHLANGE MELODY MATHIS-DONNA ROBERTS
GC KARMACATZ I WILL SURVIVE OF MARCUS, DM DEVON REX Female LINDA-SUSAN PETERSON-D DOWNEY DAVID RAYNOR – L-S PETERSON
GC LE L’AMITIE CENTERFOLD OF GODZ, DM SPHYNX Female ALISON LINDSAY JUDITH W PRICE
MANGO TANGO’S SKYLAR OF IRUSKHA, DM OCICAT Female PATRICIA ARNOLD C KENNEDY-L HASLOW-P ARNOLD
MANGO TANGO’S SKYLAR OF IRUSKHA, DM OCICAT Female DM C KENNEDY-L HASLOW-P ARNOLD
GC, RW MAUTRIX AURORA BOREALIS, DM EGYPTIAN MAU Female LAURIE COUGHLAN LAURIE COUGHLAN
GC, RW MAUTRIX FOOTLOOSE, DM EGYPTIAN MAU Male LAURIE COUGHLAN LAURIE COUGHLAN
CH PAGATOS BELLA LAI-DEE, DM RAGDOLL Spay MARGARET V KING MARGARET KING
GC PENELANE PINKY’S PROMISE, DM COLORPOINT SH Female MICHELE LUKIC MICHELE LUKIC
GC, RW PINUPCATS PIRATE FLAG, DM SPHYNX Male CYNDEE GAUSE CYNDEE LIZANA GAUSE FREDERIC GASPARD
THECATHUT AMBER RIVER OF CJPAWS, DM MAINE COON Female ODELL-GERALDINE BERRY CYNTHIA KASPER
GC TOMBROCK SKITTLES, DM PERSIAN Female S CUCCU-G GIORDANO TERRY HYDE  

 

Grands of Distinction

Cat_Name Breed CatDesc Sex Breeder Owner
GPD, RW MANGO TANGO’S KAT MAN DU OF IRUSKHA OCICAT CINNAMON SPOTTED Neuter Neuter PATRICIA ARNOLD L HASLOW-C KENNEDY-P ARNOLD
GC, GPD, RW PANTHAT SOJOURNER BURMESE SABLE Spay Spay JUDY WEBB GUNBY-KAREN THOMAS JUDY GUNBY-KAREN THOMAS
GPD, RW RED FERNE BLUE MYSTIC OF SPRICEY ABYSSINIAN BLUE Neuter Neuter LISA KAELIN SHARON DEMUTH
GCD, NW SAN-FE RUBINO OF PERZOT EXOTIC RED MAC TABBY Male Male SVETLANA FEDORENKO S FEDORENKO-DAVID-SHIRLEY PEET
GPD, NW SANDESOX JUST SWEETNESS OF WHITESOX BIRMAN BLUE POINT Neuter Neuter S FAUST-K LANE K LANE-S FAUST-Y GRIFFIN

Agility

Regional Owner/Handler Name of Cat
1 Sarah Sieffert GC RW AG Spunkypawz A Lucky Impossibility
2 Dave – Shirley Peet/ Sarah Sieffert GC AG Perzot R2 aka Brutus
3 Peter & Elizabeth Deal GP AG Rock’n Spots Frijoles Chocolate
4 Jill Ruderman-Abbey Vaughan-K Pritchard AG Kaylee’s Rainbow Daisy
5 Peter & Elizabeth Deal GP AG Rock’n Spots Hot Tamales
6 Jill Ruderman-Abbey Vaughan-K Pritchard AM Kaylee’s Bellerose
7 Sarah Sieffert GH AM Mimi
8 V. Crawford L. Search K. Bishop AM Wyndchymes Zipline
9 Dave – Shirley Peet/ S Fedorenko CH AW San-Fe Lady Liberty of Perzot
10 Bob and Claire Dubit AW Wan-Lea Bond, James Bond