Breed Sponsorships – 2024

Breed Sponsorships – 2024

Championship Breed Sponsorships
AwardNameBreederOwnerSponsored?
Best American ShorthairGC, RW GUNSMOKE DIAMONDSRFUREVERBr/Ow: Mac-Charlene Munrosponsored
Best BengalGC, AC WILDLIFECFA BLUE BAYOUBr: Brandy GroomeOw: Melody Boydsponsored
2nd Best BengalGC, AG SOUTHERNPINE BREAKING THE BANKBr: Rich-Rick-Liz-Molly NolteOw: Elizabeth Nolte, Richard Nolte
3rd Best BengalGC BOYDSBENGALS SILVER MUSEBr/Ow: Melody Boyd
Best BirmanGC, BWR, RW WHITESOX SUSQUEHANNABr: Karen-Joe LaneOw: Karen Lane
Best BombayGC ELESSAR JEFFERSON OF AHAVA-BURMSBr: Vivian BaylorOw: Jennifer Herr, Vivian Baylor, Karen Thomas
Best British ShorthairGC, RW ATZELHOF’S GEORGIE BOY OF RUM GULLYBr: Michael Hans-Brigitte SchleissnerOw: Shelton Cole, Barbara Cole
2nd Best British ShorthairGC KELCOBBER THREEPENNY BITBr/Ow: Cheryl Kelly
Best BurmeseGC, RW ELESSAR CINNAMONBr/Ow: Vivian Baylor
2nd Best BurmeseGC, PR ELESSAR POLARISBr: Vivian Baylor-Christine WilliamsOw: Vivian Baylor
3rd Best BurmeseGC PANTHAT POLITICALLY CORRECTBr/Ow: Karen Thomas-Jennifer Herr
Best ChartreuxGC, RW LUTECE TOUT DE SUITE OF MABUHAYBr: Orca StarbuckOw: Carla Bizzell
Best Colorpoint ShorthairGC MELKATZ SAPPHIRE EYESBr/Ow: Melanie Dellasala
Best Cornish RexGC, RW KAYLEE’S RAVENBr/Ow: Kathy Pritchard
2nd Best Cornish RexGC, RW ANGELWAVES MYSTIC STORMBr/Ow: Trish – Mike Bleessponsored
3rd Best Cornish RexGC ANGELWAVES CHERIE BIJOUBr/Ow: Trish – Mike Blees
Best Devon RexGC, BWR, NW, AGN FERNWEH AFTER THE STORMBr: Rhonda SmithOw: Rhonda Smith, Bethany Todsponsored
2nd Best Devon RexGC, RW MARCUS ANASTASIA BEAVERHAUSENBr/Ow: David Raynorsponsored
3rd Best Devon RexGC, NW MARCUS TASTE THE BISCUITBr/Ow: David Raynorsponsored
Best Egyptian MauGC, BWR, RW EMAU’S ONCE IN A LIFETIME OF MERYTBr: Michael Slivinski-Melanie MorganOw: Michael Slivinskisponsored
2nd Best Egyptian MauGC, NW EMAU’S SPEECHLESS OF EMAUGEBr: Melanie Morgan-Caroline MeliaOw: Timothy B Fowler
3rd Best Egyptian MauGCD, NW MAUTRIX POLAR WINDBr/Ow: Laurie Coughlan
Best Exotic – Solid ColorGC TOMBROCK AZUL OF ENVYPURRSBr: S Cuccu-G Giordano-C Perillo MarconOw: David Garcia, Ileen Garciasponsored
Best Exotic – Calico & Bi-ColorGC DUNN KITTENS SERGEANT SCHNUCKIBr: Diannia Dupuy DunnOw: Heike Evanssponsored
Best Havana BrownGC, BWR, RW WESTGLOW HERE COMES THE SUNBr: D. Welsh-M Anderson-K RogersOw: Doug Welsh, Morgan Anderson
Best Japanese Bobtail – SHGC SAYAKA NARIKOBr: Joan Scholle-Dana ScholleOw: Dana Scholle, Joan Scholle
Best KoratGC, BWR, RW SIFSAFS LOVELETTERS IN THE SANDBr: Ann Kynde ChristensenOw: Cheryl Coleman, Perry D Coleman, Becky Mullen
Best Maine Coon CatGC, RW CONYERS CAT CHASE THE CHANCEBr/Ow: Beth S Polstrasponsored
2nd Best Maine Coon CatGC, RW GEZELLIG GRACE GERALD OF ETLONBr: Natalia AndriienkoOw: Elizabeth Noltesponsored
3rd Best Maine Coon CatGC, RW JASPURRCATS JACQUI FROSTBr/Ow: Beth Feininger
Best Manx – LonghairGC DEYDREAM’S DE-TAILED PURRFECTIONBr: Erin Dey-Joy Yoders-DeyOw: Laura Gregory, John Gregory
Best OcicatGC, RW, AGN RIVERSPOTS WISHBONEBr/Ow: Beth-Pete Deal
Best Persian – Solid ColorGC, NW MASABELI’S BEYOND THE VEIL OF JEDHABr: Staci TaylorOw: Miguel M Pina, Vincent J Pina-Crupi, Staci Taylor
2nd Best Persian – Solid ColorGC, RW I-CATCHERS MYKONOS OF UNPARALLELEDBr: Jane LamasOw: Sazan Powers
3rd Best Persian – Solid ColorGC DI-SARONNO’S THUNDER CLOUD OF JEDHABr: Carmen RuggieroOw: Miguel M Pina, Carmen Ruggiero, Vincent Pina-Crupi
Best Persian – Silver & GoldenGC, BWR, RW DAPPELGRAE YONDUBr/Ow: Brenda Mittelstadt
Best Persian – Parti-ColorGC DI-SARONNO’S CRYSTAL VIRGINBr/Ow: Carmen Ruggiero
Best Persian – Calico & Bi-ColorGC, RW BALASHAH MATISSE OF GEMQUESTBr: Susan-Jim CharlesOw: Eric S Simpson
2nd Best Persian – Calico & Bi-ColorGC, RW JEDHA’S OBI WK MASTER & APPRENTICEBr: Miguel M Pina-Vincent Pina CrupiOw: Miguel M Pina, Vincent J Pina-Crupi, Jacqueline Bates, Jonathan Bates
3rd Best Persian – Calico & Bi-ColorGC, RW MEOWLODY’S MAVERICKBr/Ow: Meng-Ju Lin
Best Persian – HimalayanGC TRANQUILITY MISS DAISYBr: Barbara Cole-Barbara Lee LefflerOw: Barbara Cole
Best Scottish Fold – LHGC, NW A KITKAT LUCY N THE SKY OF WESTGLOWBr: Sue SwaimOw: Sue E Swaim, Doug Welsh
Best Scottish Fold – SHGC, BWR AMBER SNOW BUSYHEADBr/Ow: Marilee Griswold
Best Selkirk Rex – SHGC, BWR, RW TRUECURLS CAYANNEBr: S Weitendorf-K LawtonOw: Colin Cornwall, Sue Weitendorf, Jo Cornwall
2nd Best Selkirk Rex – SHGC CHALDEE CASPERBr/Ow: Craig Thoele
Best SiameseGC TAMAGO SNOW SKIBr/Ow: Barbara Fraizer
2nd Best SiameseGC TAMAGO AMY ANNBr/Ow: Barbara Fraizer
3rd Best SiameseGC, RW ZELINES CHARJANIE HANNAHBr: Julie ZwemkeOw: Julie Zwemke-Trahan
Best SomaliGC, AG SOMALISSA MOUNTAIN HIGH OF FERNWEHBr: Ksenia ZhludovaOw: Bethany Tod, Rhonda Smithsponsored
2nd Best SomaliGC GUNSMOKE’S SOUTHERN BELLEBr: Charlene MunroOw: Mac Munro, Charlene Munrosponsored
Best SphynxGC SKINZIN DIZZY DISHES OF PINUPCATSBr: Judy Gunby-Abraham GunbyOw: Cyndee Lizana Hill, Judy Gunby
Best TonkineseGC, NW, AW AMIMAO SEA-OF-GOLD OF AQUABELLABr: Chi LeeOw: Catherine Lorraine Mcneese, Kevin O’Lone
Best Turkish AngoraGC, BWR, RW, AGN JENNYPURZ MISTRESS-OF-THE DARKBr/Ow: Jenny Wickle
2nd Best Turkish AngoraGC, AG JENNYPURZ JUNO MARSBr/Ow: Jenny Wickle
Kitten Breed Sponsorships
AwardNameBreederOwner
Best Abyssinian KittenGC ABYCASTLE MALIBU BARBIEBr: Lauren Castle-Flynn-John FlynnOw: Libby Watkins, Lauren Castle-Flynn
Best American Shorthair KittenGC, RW GUNSMOKE DIAMONDSRFUREVERBr/Ow: Mac-Charlene Munro
2nd Best American Shorthair KittenCH CATALPA’S STARS AND STRIPESBr/Ow: Leslie Herman
Best Bengal KittenGC, NW ALAYNA HOOTENANNY OF WESTGLOWBr: Elaine-Bryce-Melissa MageeOw: Elaine Magee, Doug Welsh
2nd Best Bengal KittenGC BOYDSBENGALS SILVER LININGBr: Melody BoydOw: Melody Boyd, Shayla Copas
3rd Best Bengal KittenGC BOYDSBENGALS MS SCARLETTBr/Ow: Melody Boyd
Best Bombay KittenGC AHAVA-BURMS ARIEL OF PANTHATBr: Jennifer-Michael Herr-Karen ThomasOw: Karen Thomas, Jennifer Herr, Vivian Baylor, Michael J V Herr
Best British Shorthair KittenGC, RW ATZELHOF’S GEORGIE BOY OF RUM GULLYBr: Michael Hans-Brigitte SchleissnerOw: Shelton Cole, Barbara Cole
Best Burmese KittenPR ELESSAR MADDOXBr: Vivian BaylorOw: Vivian Baylor, Melanie Nichols
2nd Best Burmese KittenCH ELESSAR MARJORAM OF PANTHATBr: Vivian BaylorOw: Karen Thomas, Vivian Baylor, Jennifer Herr
3rd Best Burmese KittenCH BERMUSING HEDY LAMARR OF ELESSARBr: Christine-Paul WilliamsOw: Christine Williams, Vivian Baylor
Best Chartreux KittenGC, RW MABUHAY ULTRAVIOLETBr/Ow: Carla Bizzell
2nd Best Chartreux KittenGC MABUHAY UBE OF CLERVAUXBr/Ow: Carla Bizzell-Christine Fuge
Best Colorpoint Shorthair KittenGP KATSMITH YOU BETTER YOU BETBr/Ow: Kathryn Brady
Best Cornish Rex KittenGC, RW KAYLEE’S BLACK SABBATHBr/Ow: Kathy Pritchard
2nd Best Cornish Rex KittenGC, RW ANGELWAVES MYSTIC STORMBr/Ow: Trish – Mike Blees
3rd Best Cornish Rex KittenGP KAYLEE’S NO TELL LOVERBr: Kathy PritchardOw: Kathryn Gibson
Best Devon Rex KittenGC, NW MARCUS TASTE THE BISCUITBr/Ow: David Raynorsponsored
2nd Best Devon Rex KittenGC, RW MARCUS ANASTASIA BEAVERHAUSENBr/Ow: David Raynorsponsored
3rd Best Devon Rex KittenCH WATERMARKDRX KARMA REMIXBr: T Mills-J Metheney-L PetersonOw: Tyler Mills, Bill Gorodner, Joseph Metheney- Millssponsored
Best Egyptian Mau KittenGC, NW EMAU’S SPEECHLESS OF EMAUGEBr: Melanie Morgan-Caroline MeliaOw: Timothy B Fowler
2nd Best Egyptian Mau KittenGC, RW MAUTRIX JUBILEEBr/Ow: Laurie Coughlan
3rd Best Egyptian Mau KittenGC, RW EMAU’S TOP GUN OF EMAUGEBr: Elizabeth Vukman-Melanie MorganOw: Timothy B Fowler
Best European Burmese KittenKATSNKLAMMS LEONIEBr/Ow: Wendy P Klamm
2nd Best European Burmese KittenMAYONAKA MARDI GRAS OF KATSNKLAMMSBr: Allene KeatingOw: Wendy Klamm
Best Exotic – Calico & Bi-Color KittenPR STARBOURNE CASPIAN BONFIRE LA-BOBr: J Dugger-D Wilbanks-B LefflerOw: Robert Lail, Whitney Bowesponsored
Best Exotic – Tabby KittenCH ROKIRK LETS TACO BOUT ITBr/Ow: David Kirkland, Stephen Roman, Barb Leffler, Donna Wilbankssponsored
2nd Best Exotic – Tabby KittenGC ROKIRK WALKIN’ ON SUNSHINEBr: David Kirkland-Stephen RomanOw: David Kirkland, Stephen Roman, Barb Leffler, Donna Wilbankssponsored
3rd Best Exotic – Tabby KittenHALOKATS SILVER CHARMBr/Ow: Anthony Gonzalessponsored
Best Havana Brown KittenCH WESTGLOW PENNY LANEBr: Karen Rogers-Doug WelshOw: Doug Welsh, Morgan Anderson
Best Japanese Bobtail – LH KittenGP NUDAWNZ SAKEBU BANZAI OF BUNIKATSBr: Lorna Friemoth-Melody FriendOw: Jaime Kartak Lerner
Best Korat KittenCH MOWL SIMA’S LOVESICK BLUESBr/Ow: Cheryl-Perry D Coleman-Becky Mullen
2nd Best Korat KittenCH MOWL SIMA’S BRUSH WITH THE BLUESBr/Ow: Cheryl-Perry D Coleman-Becky Mullen
Best Maine Coon Cat KittenGC, RW JASPURRCATS JACQUI FROSTBr/Ow: Beth Feiningersponsored
2nd Best Maine Coon Cat KittenGP, RW JASPURRCATS GUNS N ROSESBr/Ow: Beth Feininger
3rd Best Maine Coon Cat KittenCASCADEMTN KAI OF TROPIKOONSBr: Susan-Blair MilburnOw: Stephanie Boulter
Best Manx – Longhair KittenGC DEYDREAM’S DE-TAILED PURRFECTIONBr: Erin Dey-Joy Yoders-DeyOw: Laura Gregory, John Gregory
Best Manx – Shorthair KittenRW KATSKANS PIN UP GIRL OF KYETRAKBr/Ow: Susan Murphy-Donna Andrews
2nd Best Manx – Shorthair KittenGC KATSKANS DOLLY OF KYETRAKBr/Ow: Susan Murphy-Donna Andrews
3rd Best Manx – Shorthair KittenKATSKANS CAMILLE OF KYETRAKBr/Ow Susan Murphy-Donna Andrews
Best Ocicat KittenGC, RW, AGN RIVERSPOTS WISHBONEBr/Ow: Beth-Pete Deal
2nd Best Ocicat KittenCH, RW, AGN HOT THUNDEREANS QUEENSTOWNBr: Hans BoskarOw: Elizabeth Deal
3rd Best Ocicat KittenGC, AG RIVERSPOTS PAUL REVEREBr/Ow: Beth-Pete Deal
Best Persian – Calico & Bi-Color KittenGC, NW JEDHA’S YUB NUBBr/Ow: Miguel M Pina-Vincent J Pina-Crupi
2nd Best Persian – Calico & Bi-Color KittenGC, RW JEDHA’S TATOOINE SUNRISEBr/Ow: Miguel M Pina-Vincent J Pina-Crupi
3rd Best Persian – Calico & Bi-Color KittenGC GEMQUEST GABRIEL’S OBOEBr/Ow: Robert Selman-Eric Simpson
Best Persian – Himalayan KittenGC, NW BURNBRAE’S HARVEYBr/Ow: Lyn-Keir Knightsponsoredsponsored
Best Persian – Silver & Golden KittenGC DAPPELGRAE THORBr/Ow: Brenda Mittelstadt
2nd Best Persian – Silver & Golden KittenCH DAPPELGRAE LOKIBr/Ow: Brenda Mittelstadt
Best Persian – Solid Color KittenGC, NW BEAUBARR CATCHING FIRE OF ELL TEEBr: Jennifer S BarrOw: Alfred Toro
2nd Best Persian – Solid Color KittenGC, RW MEOW MY RED BULL OF WHIMSICALSKYBr: Zayda StephensOw: Teresa K Voigtsponsored
3rd Best Persian – Solid Color KittenRW LAST CALL’S ALEXANDER OF JEDHABr: Linda M. LopianoOw: Linda Lopiano, Miguel M Pina, Vincent J Pina-Crupi
Best Persian – Tabby KittenCH JEDHA’S AHSOKA TANOBr: Miguel M Pina-Vincent Pina-CrupiOw: Barbara Bosco, Miguel M Pina, Vincent J Pina-Crupi
2nd Best Persian – Tabby KittenCH TEHY BOSS HOGGBr/Ow: Terry Hyde
3rd Best Persian – Tabby KittenCH JEDHA’S ASAAK DANBr/Ow: Miguel M Pina-Vincent Pina-Crupi
Best Ragamuffin KittenCH RAGTIME CATS SWEET JAZZY JASMINEBr: Laura-John Gregory-Sandra LandOw: Laura Gregory, Mary Weisfeld
Best Russian Blue KittenCH KAZAKH’S PEACE SILVERBr: Diane-Bryan HouckOw: Kaige Xiang, Diane Houck
2nd Best Russian Blue KittenCH NOVABLUE’S EUROPA OF GRISAILLEBr/Ow: Krista Schmitt-Karen Boyce
3rd Best Russian Blue KittenCH NOVABLUE’S CARINABr/Ow: Krista Schmitt-Karen Boyce
Best Scottish Fold – LH KittenGC, NW A KITKAT LUCY N THE SKY OF WESTGLOWBr: Sue SwaimOw: Sue E Swaim, Doug Welsh
Best Selkirk Rex – LH KittenGC, BWR, RW, AW HIGHLANDKATZ GEORGIA ON MY MINDBr: Laura BarberOw: Karen Bernier , Laura Barber
Best Selkirk Rex – SH KittenGC, BWR, RW TRUECURLS CAYANNEBr: S Weitendorf-K LawtonOw: Colin Cornwall, Sue Weitendorf, Jo Cornwall
Best Siamese KittenPENELANE ABOUT A BOYBr/Ow: Michele Lukic
2nd Best Siamese KittenCH ALEXY BARBIE DOLLBr/Ow: Dianne-Bruce Alexy
3rd Best Siamese KittenCH, AC BLUE ISLES ISLE-OF-SKYEBr/Ow: Linda Alexander
Best Sphynx KittenCH, AC SKINZIN TEENIE-PIKA OF PINUPCATSBr: Judy GunbyOw: Cyndee Lizana Hill, Judy Gunby
2nd Best Sphynx KittenAW FERNWEH DIN GROGUBr: Rhonda SmithOw: Lars Algarin
Best Tonkinese KittenGC, NW, AW AMIMAO SEA-OF-GOLD OF AQUABELLABr: Chi LeeOw: Catherine Lorraine Mcneese, Kevin O’Lone
2nd Best Tonkinese KittenGP, AM SEAFLOWER’S TWILIGHT LIGHTNINGBr: Clinton-Deborah ParkerOw: Clinton Parker, Deborah Parker, Chelsea Parker
Best Turkish Angora KittenGC, RW, AGN FINNLAND SILVER ICE OF JENNYPURZBr: Kim LangilleOw: Jennifer Wickle
2nd Best Turkish Angora KittenCH, AM MAGICKTUFFS PYROLUSITEBr/Ow: Kathi-Joni Deangelis
Premiership Breed Sponsorships
AwardNameBreederOwner
Best Abyssinian PremierGC, GP, NW ABBYLANE TEXAS TORNADOBr/Ow: Larry-Elaine Fry
Best American Shorthair PremierGC, GP, NW KIT’S OH SO CUTE OF D’OTZBr: Fung Chun-KitOw: Caroline G Melia, Fung Chun-Kitsponsored
Best Bengal PremierGP, AG BOYDSBENGALS NEWS FLASH OF FERNWEHBr: Melody BoydOw: Melody Boyd, Rhonda Smithsponsored
Best Birman PremierGPD, RW WHITESOX SIOUX LILYBr: Karen-Joe LaneOw: Donna K Trusler, Karen Lane
Best Bombay PremierGP, RW CATVOCAL’S OLIVIA VOODOOBr: Zoe – Carley DurkinOw: Leigh Hughes, Zoe Durkin
2nd Best Bombay PremierGP BERMUSING BLACK MAGIC WOMANBr: Paul-Christine WilliamsOw: Mary Goehring, Michael Goehring
3rd Best Bombay PremierGC, GPD, BWR, NW HARTWEB HAMILTON OF AHAVA-BURMSBr: Pamela R HartleyOw: Jennifer Herr, Michael J V Herr, Karen Thomas
Best British Shorthair PremierGC, GP, RW, AW RUM GULLY’S ICEMAN OF RAGTIME CATSBr: Shelton-Barbara ColeOw: Shelton Cole, Laura Gregory, Barbara Cole
Best Burmese PremierGC, GP, RW KITAKISS CHIQUITA OF BRENWOODBr: Janice Hodgins-Herman HodginsOw: Karen Thomas, Jennifer Herr, Donna Ruth Stewart
2nd Best Burmese PremierGP, RW ACROCATS PENG PENG LEEBr: Lynn ThompsonOw: Lynn Thompson, Kathy Rutledge
3rd Best Burmese PremierGPD, RW, AW PANTHAT TIN MAN OF AHAVA-BURMSBr/Ow: Karen Thomas-Jennifer Herr
Best Burmilla – SH PremierGC, GP, RW KITZN’S Y OHWHY OHWHYOHBr: Keith KimberlinOw: Kathy Rutledge , Keith Kimberlin
Best Colorpoint Shorthair PremierGP KATSMITH’S CHASING STARSBr: Kathryn Brady-Mary KolencikOw: Heidi Ferguson, Nathen Ferguson
2nd Best Colorpoint Shorthair PremierGPD, NW ZANBAIA NOABr: Helene BergeronOw: Celine Dufresne
Best Cornish Rex PremierGP, AW DREAMSONG WILLOWBr/Ow: Daedra Marshall
2nd Best Cornish Rex PremierGP ANGELWAVES SNOW DIAMONDBr/Ow: Trish – Mike Blees
3rd Best Cornish Rex PremierGP ANGELWAVES MYSTIC POINTBr/Ow: Trish – Mike Blees
Best Devon Rex PremierGC, GP, NW KARMACATZ SPRING BLOSSOMBr: Linda A Peterson-Susan PetersonOw: Caroline Melia, Susan Peterson, Linda Peterson, Billy Gorodnersponsored
2nd Best Devon Rex PremierGPD, RW, AGN MEIKAI’S TOBLERONEBr: Douglas SchmidtOw: Rhonda Smithsponsored
Best Egyptian Mau PremierGP MAUTRIX DESERT SANDSBr/Ow: Laurie Coughlan
2nd Best Egyptian Mau PremierGP MAUTRIX ROCK ONBr/Ow: Laurie Coughlan
3rd Best Egyptian Mau PremierGC, GP, NW EMAUGE FARACCIBr: Timothy B Fowler-Patricia SummersOw: Pat Summers, Tim Fowler, Joe Vollen
Best European Burmese PremierGC, GP, BWR, RW NOOSA HEADS LIGHT FOOT , DMBr: Aline GarelOw: Wendy Klamm
Best Exotic – Calico & Bi-Color PremierGP, RW STARBOURNE MALACHI MOFIRE LA-BOBr: Donna Wilbanks-Barbara LefflerOw: Robert Lailsponsored
2nd Best Exotic – Calico & Bi-Color PremierGP PANEI’S SUNDANCE CHARLIEBr: Michelle Smith-Patricia StewartOw: Stefania Bender, Michael Bendersponsored
Best Exotic – Solid Color PremierGC, GPD, RW PANEI’S DUKE VENOMANIABr: Michelle Smith-Patricia StewartOw: Stefania Bender, Michael Bendersponsored
Best Exotic – Tabby PremierCH, GPD, RW HALOKATS CALIABr/Ow: Anthony Gonzales
Best Japanese Bobtail – LH PremierGP NUDAWNZ SHOGUNS SAMURAI-OF-THAITYMEBr: Sjlk Friemoth – J-L GallionOw: Lisa Byrd, Lorna Friemoth, Jl Gallion
Best Japanese Bobtail – SH PremierGC, GP, BWR, RW GINCHIKA NO QUIERO SABERBr: Reding-Campbell-Crandall-SeibertOw: Patty Mahany
Best Maine Coon Cat PremierCH, GPD, NW JASPURRCATS THREE STEPS TO HEAVENBr: Beth FeiningerOw: Richard Nolte, Elizabeth Nolte
2nd Best Maine Coon Cat PremierGPD, NW R P CATHOUSE N HIS KISS OF COONPAWSBr: Stella GaylorOw: Pennie Pendleton, Sharon Stelzman
3rd Best Maine Coon Cat PremierGC, GP, RW CONYERS CAT OBSIDIANDEEP OF HAINEKOBr: Beth PolstraOw: Maggie Towns, Beth Polstra
Best Manx – Shorthair PremierGC, GP, NW KATSKANS TREY OF KYETRAKBr/Ow: Donna Andrews-Susan Murphy
2nd Best Manx – Shorthair PremierGC, GP, NW KATSKANS SNOWFLAKE OF KYETRAKBr/Ow: Donna Andrews-Susan Murphy
3rd Best Manx – Shorthair PremierGP KATSKANS KARMA OF KYETRAKBr/Ow: Susan Murphy-Donna Andrews
Best Norwegian Forest PremierGP LOSTWOODS COLORADO CREEDE V ASHWOODBr: Lisa Vasa-Leah-Dwight DowOw: Dr Robert Staton, Donna Staton
Best Ocicat PremierGP, RW, AGN RIVERSPOTS CROCODILE ROCKBr/Ow: Beth – Pete Deal
2nd Best Ocicat PremierCH, GP, RW, AGN RIVERSPOTS CONGAREEBr/Ow: Beth – Pete Deal
Best Persian – Solid Color PremierGP, NW, AGN WOODSPIRIT’S SUNSEEKER OF ELSEASBr: Sherri HumphreysOw: Leslie Ann Carr, Cynthia A Lewissponsored
2nd Best Persian – Solid Color PremierGP, RW TUITUI XOXO XADRIAN OF JADONBr: Tuija HeikkinenOw: Susan Cook Henry
Best Persian – Tabby PremierGC, GP, NW SAMLILAH DON GIOVANNIBr/Ow: Rhonda Valdez-Randy Bish
2nd Best Persian – Tabby PremierGP, RW CINEMA’S KALEIDOSCOPE OF ELSEASBr: Blake Mayes – Dennis AdlerOw: Leslie Ann Carr, Cindi Lewis, Kerry Ury, Joanne Hardeman
Best Siamese PremierGP, RW ZELINES PURRFECT PEACEBr: Julie ZwemkeOw: Julie Zwemke, Carolyn Barta
2nd Best Siamese PremierGP, RW SAMOIS AMI BOHEMIAN RHAPSODYBr: Justine WiedenheftOw: Carolyn Barta, Barry Barta
3rd Best Siamese PremierGPD, NW ZELINES ZACK ATTACKBr: Julie ZwemkeOw: Julie Zwemke, Carolyn Barta
Best Somali PremierGP, NW THECATGARDEN’S SPIDERMANBr: Janice PitelkaOw: Sandi Bailey
Best Sphynx PremierGP, RW DA’SHA BARE PEACHY KEENBr: Angela Weaver-Dasha LeachOw: Samantha Westmoreland
2nd Best Sphynx PremierGP SKINNANIGANS STRYKERBr: Heather L. SisselOw: Kathryn Gibson
Best Tonkinese PremierGP, RW, AG SEAFLOWER’S MELIODAS SIN-OF-WRATHBr: Clinton – Deborah ParkerOw: Chelsea Parker
2nd Best Tonkinese PremierGP, AW BERITAS MACTAVISH OF WYSEYESBr: Robert Hallead-Jane BarlettaOw: Felicitie Bell, Robert Hallead, Andrew Bell
3rd Best Tonkinese PremierGP SEAFLOWER’S CHIBI CHIBI MOONBr: Clinton-Deborah ParkerOw: Chelsea Parker
Best Turkish Angora PremierGPD, RW, AGN JENNYPURZ DORITO LOCOBr/Ow: Jenny Wickle
2nd Best Turkish Angora PremierPR HYLANDERCLAN’S COLT 45Br/Ow: Karen L. Delmont
Bambu4d
Bambu4d
Bambu4d
Aplikasi Bambu4d
Aplikasi RTP Slot
Aplikasi RTP Booster
Aplikasi Slot Demo
Aplikasi Prediksi Togel
RTP Bambu4d
RTP IDN Slot
RTP PG Soft
RTP Habanero
RTP Microgaming
RTP TopTrend Gaming
RTP GMW
RTP Nolimit City
RTP Booster
Slot Demo Bambu4d
Slot Demo PG Soft
Slot Demo Habanero
Bambu4d
Bambu4d
Bambu4d
Bambu4d
Bambu4d
Bambu4d
Bambu4d
Prediksi Togel Bambu4d
Bambu4d
Bambu4d
Bambu4d
Bambu4d
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Aplikasi Lexitoto
Aplikasi RTP Slot
Aplikasi RTP Booster
Aplikasi Slot Demo
Aplikasi Prediksi Togel
RTP Lexitoto
RTP IDN Slot
RTP PG Soft
RTP Habanero
RTP Microgaming
RTP TopTrend Gaming
RTP GMW
RTP Nolimit City
RTP Booster
Slot Demo Bambu4d
Slot Demo PG Soft
Slot Demo Habanero
Situ Togel Online
Situs Togel Amanah
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Lexitoto
Prediksi Togel Lexitoto

Home of the Southern Stars